Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Startlistor


 

Startlistor, uppdaterat 5 feb, 10.00

F9 trekamp (4)    
Nelly Boquist-09 Tjalve IF  
Vilma Hermansson-10 FIK Färjestaden  
Lovisa Daun-11 Katrineholms SK  
Nellie Garmland-09 Katrineholms SK  
     
     
P9 trekamp (5)    
Emil Olsson-09 Strömstads IF  
William Daun-09 Katrineholms SK  
Leon Lundborg-09 Katrineholms SK  
Nino Frössevi-10 Katrineholms SK  
Felix Sjögren-09 Katrineholms SK  
     
F11 60m (20)    
Ada Sernald-08 Tjalve IF  
Britta Friberg-07 Tjalve IF  
Isabell Hermansson-08 FIK Färjestaden  
Alba Magnell-Millan-08 Tjalve IF  
Frida Säld-07 Tjalve IF  
Astrid Battiston -08 Tjalve IF  
Siri Vrieze Lindström -08 Tjalve IF  
Elsa Ryden -08 Tjalve IF  
Molly Ortlieb -08 Tjalve IF  
Nike Tibbling-08 Tjalve IF  
Nora Fridsen -07 Tjalve IF  
Alva Markström -08 Tjalve IF  
Filippa Eriksson -08 Tjalve IF  
Sofia Skuthälla -07 Tjalve IF  
Signe Domfors -08 Tjalve IF  
Edit Oberger -07 Tjalve IF  
Ellen Svensk-07 Tjalve IF  
Majken Wester-07 Tjalve IF  
Tilda Östensen-07 Tjalve IF  
Mathilda Isaksson-08  Södra Vi IF  
     
F13 60m (4)    
Lina Ånstad-05 Motala AIF  
Livia Tibbling-05 Tjalve IF  
Tora Vrieze Lindström - 05 Tjalve IF  
Ida Fogdeson-06 Tjalve IF  
     
F15 60m (3)    
Zuzanna Kobrzeniecka -04 Finspångs AIK  
Saga Jarhall-04 Linköpings GIF ev.
Ronja Östensen-04 Tjalve IF  
     
KS 60m (6)    
Linnea Agefjäll-97 Linköpings GIF 7.85
Rita Badu-Twum-95 Tjalve IF 8.01
Moa Eklundh-01 KFUM Örebro  
Moa Ullgren-96 Athletics 24 seven 7.85
Anna Lennman-98 Falu IK  
Maia Eppelin Spårvägens FK   
     
P11 60m (14)    
Adam Hedman-07 LGIF  
Frej Friedner Kleist-07 Tjalve IF  
Lo Fjeldstad-08 Tjalve IF  
Mio Norin-08 Tjalve IF  
Philip Persson-07 Danderyds SK  
Oliver Persson-07 Danderyds SK  
Noah Vieweg-08 Tjalve IF  
Viktor Rahm-08 Tjalve IF  
Olle Nordell-08  Tjalve IF  
Rasmus Johansson-08 Tjalve IF  
Theodor Sjölander-07 LGIF  
Alex Bursac-08 Tjalve IF  
Rasmus Nylinder-07 Tjalve IF  
Alexander Sand-07 IFK Tumba  
     
P13 60m utgår    
     
P15 60m utgår    
     
MS 60m (8)    
Joakim Stenberg-99 Tjalve IF  
Hamza Volume Kamara-90 Tjalve IF  
Emil Thölix-95 Linköpings GIF  
Gustaf Borg-98 Linköpings GIF  
Felix Wilow-01 Linköpings GIF  
Victor Gustafsson-01 Linköpings GIF  
Samuel Viveland-94 Linköpings GIF  
 Nils Thornberg-94 Bollnäs FIK  
     
KS 400m (9)    
Viktoria Voskressenskaia-96 Tjalve IF 60,89
Jessica Gibbelini-96 Bondoufle AC, FRA 63,11
Isabelle Eriksson-86 IFK Lidingö 57,54
Victoria Sandsjoe-98 IF Göta  
Klara Frih-02 Åsbro GoiF 58,54
Hanna Säfström-00 Thorén Track and field
Carolina Söderbom-99 Ärla IF 59,25
Stina Gustafsson-96 Ärla IF  
 Maia Eppelin Spårvägens FK   
     
MS 400m (8)    
Robin Johansson-94 Turebergs FK 50,81
Emil Bergkvist-02 Linköpings GIF  
Viktor Bergkvist-00 Linköpings GIF 51,58
Gustaf Otterhed-01 Thorén Track and field
Anton Larsson-02 Malmö AI  
Gustav Karlsson-00 Thorén Track and field
Casper Ohlin-99 Tjalve IF  
Emil Renholm-02 Linköpings GIF  
     
F11 600m (18)    
Ada Sernald-08 Tjalve IF  
Britta Friberg-07 Tjalve IF  
Isabell Hermansson-08 FIK Färjestaden  
Alba Magnell-Millan-08 Tjalve IF  
Frida Säld-07 Tjalve IF  
Astrid Battiston -08 Tjalve IF  
Siri Vrieze Lindström -08 Tjalve IF  
Elsa Ryden -08 Tjalve IF  
Molly Ortlieb -08 Tjalve IF  
Nike Tibbling-08 Tjalve IF  
Nora Fridsen -07 Tjalve IF  
Alva Markström -08 Tjalve IF  
Filippa Eriksson -08 Tjalve IF  
Sofia Skuthälla -07 Tjalve IF  
Signe Domfors -08 Tjalve IF  
Edit Oberger -07 Tjalve IF  
Ellen Svensk-07 Tjalve IF  
Mathilda Isaksson-08 Södra Vi IF   
     
P11 600m (12)    
Adam Hedman-07 LGIF  
Frej Friedner Kleist-07 Tjalve IF  
Lo Fjeldstad-08 Tjalve IF  
Mio Norin-08 Tjalve IF  
Philip Persson-07 Danderyds SK  
Oliver Persson-07 Danderyds SK  
Noah Vieweg-08 Tjalve IF  
Viktor Rahm-08 Tjalve IF  
Olle Nordell-08  Tjalve IF  
Rasmus Johansson-08 Tjalve IF  
Alex Bursac-08 Tjalve IF  
Alexander Sand-07 IFK Tumba  
     
F13 600m (3)    
Lina Ånstad-05 Motala AIF  
Tora Vrieze Lindström - 05 Tjalve IF  
Clara Widfeldt-06 Tjalve IF  
     
P13 600m utgår    
     
     
F15 1000m (4)    
Saga Jarhall-04 Linköpings GIF  
Fanny Amrén -04 Tjalve IF  
Linnéa Svensson-03 Tjalve IF  
Alice Magnell-Millan-05 Tjalve IF  
     
P15 1000m (5)    
Izak Warma-04 Tjalve IF  
William Vieweg-04 Tjalve IF  
Jonathan Säld-04 Tjalve IF  
Olle Staaf-04 Linköpings GIF  
Erik Westerberg-04 Tjalve IF  
     
KS 3000m utgår    
     
     
MS 3000m (20)    
Ludvig Danielson-95 Tjalve IF 8.40
Johan Fagerberg-92 Tjalve IF 8.35
August Mollén-99 Tjalve IF 8.47
Rasmus Svantesson-95 Tjalve IF 8.56
Erik Andersson-95 Tjalve IF 9.05
Seare Kibrom-98 Tjalve IF 9.00
Ludvig Eriksson-93 Kils OK 9.15
Robbin Kantarp-83 Finspångs AIK 9.17
Archie Casteel -96                      Spårvägens FK 8.32
Estifanos Faid -92                       Spårvägens FK  
Daniel Gleimar -92                    Spårvägens FK 8.36
Alexander Holmblad -94           Spårvägens FK 8.35
Rasmus Bengtsson -95             Spårvägens FK 8.33
Andreas Davidsson-95 Högby IF 8.50
Nils Hammaräng Grip-98 Högby IF 9.26
Love Carlsson-00 Högby IF 9.13
Oliver Wykman-94 Högby IF 8.54
Hugo Lindell-95 IF Mantra Sport 9.02
Anton Johansson-94 Högby IF 8.45
Rudolfs Zernis-94 Ärla IF 8.55
     
Uppdaterad: 05 FEB 2018 10:18
Skribent: Krister Hultberg

Kontakt:

Krister Hultberg
This is a mailto link

tel 076-8313459

 

Huvudsponsor:

Samarbetspartners:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Postadress:
Tjalve IF Norrköping
Sprängstensgatan 20
60379 Norrköping

Kontakt:
Tel: 011-133285
E-post: This is a mailto link

 Bli medlem

 


 

Friidrottens sponsorer

 


 

bergfastighet  

 

 

 

 

 

 


 Samarbetspartner