Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat lördag 25/1


  MÄN  60 M HEAT 1     2014-01-25
1 André Drummond -90 Spårvägens FK 7,04 Final
2 Fredrick Ekholm -94 Huddinge AIS 7,24 Final
3 Erik Ekelund -91 GoIF Tjalve 7,44 Final
4 Jakob Boyer -97 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 7,46 Final
5 Tom Khomkrit -95 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 7,65    
6 Anton Johansson -93 Huddinge AIS 7,77    
           
  MÄN  60 M HEAT 2      
1 Max Hrelja -98 Linköpings GIF 7,36 Final
2 Daniel Andersson -91 KFUM Örebro 7,41 Final
3 Linus Boyer -95 Nyköpings BIS 7,56 Final
4 Karl Schenström -91 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 7,6 Final
5 Alfred Delefors Hedberg -96 GoIF Tjalve 7,62    
6 Sebastian Svedhammer -88 Spårvägens FK 7,78    
           
  MÄN  60 M FINAL     2014-01-25
1 André Drummond -90 Spårvägens FK 7,03    
2 Max Hrelja -98 Linköpings GIF 7,3    
3 Daniel Andersson -91 KFUM Örebro 7,37    
4 Jakob Boyer -97 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 7,42    
5 Erik Ekelund -91 GoIF Tjalve 7,46    
6 Karl Schenström -91 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 7,57    
7 Linus Boyer -95 Nyköpings BIS 7,74    
  Fredrick Ekholm -94 Huddinge AIS DNS    
           
  MÄN  400 M C-FINAL     2014-01-25
1 Dag Hultberg -95 GoIF Tjalve 54,22    
2 Eric Bergvall -94 Hässelby SK 54,46    
3 Jesper Stark -93 IK Hakarpspojkarna 55.90    
           
  MÄN  400 M B-FINAL      
1 Arvid Berglund -91 Tranås AIF 52,02    
2 Jakob Boyer -97 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 52,39    
3 Mikael Storm -91 Tranås AIF 52.90    
4 Gustav Schölin -94 Finspångs AIK 54,11    
           
  MÄN  400 M A-FINAL      
1 Johan Svensson -89 Spårvägens FK 50.00    
2 David Kallebäck -89 Varbergs GIF 50,09    
3 Anton Nilsson -92 Huddinge AIS 50,32    
4 Eric Larsson -93 IK Hakarpspojkarna 52,06    
           
  MÄN  400 M SAMLAD LISTA      
1 Johan Svensson -89 Spårvägens FK 50.00    
2 David Kallebäck -89 Varbergs GIF 50,09    
3 Anton Nilsson -92 Huddinge AIS 50,32    
4 Arvid Berglund -91 Tranås AIF 52,02    
5 Eric Larsson -93 IK Hakarpspojkarna 52,06    
6 Jakob Boyer -97 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 52,39    
7 Mikael Storm -91 Tranås AIF 52,9    
8 Gustav Schölin -94 Finspångs AIK 54,11    
9 Dag Hultberg -95 GoIF Tjalve 54,22    
10 Eric Bergvall -94 Hässelby SK 54,46    
11 Jesper Stark -93 IK Hakarpspojkarna 55,9    
           
  MÄN  3000 M       2014-01-25
1 Olle Kalered -90 GoIF Tjalve 8,25,32    
2 Andreas Jansson -96 Hässelby SK 8,27,81    
3 Ali Pirgholizadeh -94 Ärla IF 8,58,85    
4 Ludvig Danielson -95 GoIF Tjalve 9,00,67    
5 Alexander Holm -92 GoIF Tjalve 9,19,32    
6 David Peterson Apladalens Löparklubb 9,24,56    
7 August Mollén -99 IK Norrköping FI 9,30,29    
8 Andreas Åkesson -87 Saltsjöbadens IF 9,35,84    
9 Cecilia Kleist -82 IK Akele 9,37,07    
10 Ulf Eriksson -74 Huddinge AIS 9,51,45    
           
  MÄN  60 M HÄCK       2014-01-25
1 Petter Olson -91 Hässelby SK 8,25    
2 Anders Leifsson -92 IK Orient 8,28    
3 Fabian Rosenquist -91 GoIF Tjalve 8,34    
4 Eric Bergvall -94 Hässelby SK 8,85    
5 Oskar Åberg -89 Huddinge AIS 8,93    
           
  MÄN  HÖJD       2014-01-25
1 Edvin Heggemann -94 KFUM Örebro 1,93    
2 Anton Johansson -96 KFUM Örebro 1,76    
3 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 1,76    
  David Kallebäck -89 Varbergs GIF dns    
           
    166 171 176 179 182 185 188 193 195           
  David Kallebäck                           
  Edvin Heggemann                 o   o   o   o   xxx           
  Axel Ohlson     o   xo  xxx                  
  Anton Johansson o   xxo o   xxx                  
           
  MÄN  STAV       2014-01-25
1 Erik Thorstensson -89 Spårvägens FK 5,03    
2 Rasmus Carlsson -88 KFUM Örebro 5,03    
3 Per Drageryd -91 KFUM Örebro 4,93    
4 Simon Assarsson -91 IFK Växjö 4,83    
5 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 4,23    
6 Alfred Delefors Hedberg -96 GoIF Tjalve 4,03    
  Petter Olson -91 Hässelby SK dns    
  Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft -92 KFUM Örebro dns    
  Edwin Råsberg -94 Hässelby SK dns    
  Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Hässelby SK dns    
  Philip Eliasson -92 Huddinge AIS dns    
           
    403 413 423 433 473 483 493 503 513           
  Erik Thorstensson -   -   -   -   -   -   xo  o   xxx           
  Petter Olson                           
  Simon Assarsson                     o   xxx             
  Rasmus Carlsson                     o   xxo xo  xxx           
  Axel Ohlson o   xxo o   xxx                  
  Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft                 xxx               
  Edwin Råsberg                           
  Gabriel Rosshagen                           
  Per Drageryd                 xo  o   xo  xxx            
  Philip Eliasson                           
  Alfred Delefors Hedberg o   xxx                      
           
  MÄN LÄNGD       41664
1 Fabian Rosenquist -91 GoIF Tjalve 7,37    
2 Johan Taleus -94 Eskilstuna FI 7,29    
3 Patrik Holmberg -90 Huddinge AIS 6,93    
4 Adam Chiguer -91 Spårvägens FK 6,83    
5 Fredrick Ekholm -94 Huddinge AIS 6,53    
6 Anton Johansson -96 KFUM Örebro 6,02    
7 Tom Khomkrit -95 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 5,65    
8 Anton Johansson -93 Huddinge AIS 5,26    
  Alexander Wittlock -91 Spårvägens FK dns    
           
  Fredrick Ekholm 653  633  325   x    -    -     
  Alexander Wittlock  -    -    -    -    -    -     
  Anton Johansson 583   x    x   602   x    x     
  Adam Chiguer  x    x    x    x    x   683    
  Anton Johansson 523   x    x    x   526   x     
  Johan Taleus 729  717  720  719  583  725    
  Patrik Holmberg 693   x    -    -    -    -     
  Fabian Rosenquist 712  682  732   x   737   x     
  Tom Khomkrit 565  532  549  544  521   x     
           
  MÄN  TRESTEG       2014-01-25
1 Arvid Sylvan -95 IK Norrköping FI 13,02    
2 Gustav Norén -96 Upsala IF 12,84    
3 Michael Welsapar -97 Upsala IF 12,26    
4 Arvid Klinthäll -96 IK Norrköping FI 11,83    
  Antonis Dinopoulos -95 Upsala IF 0    
           
  Gustav Norén  x        1258       1261       1259   1284    x      
  Antonis Dinopoulos  -         -         -         -         -         -      
  Arvid Sylvan  x        1242   1270   1227   1251   1302 
  Arvid Klinthäll 1183   1183   1178   1164   1129   1175 
  Michael Welsapar  x         x        1210   1220   1226    x      
           
  MÄN KULA       2014-01-25
1 David Kallebäck -89 Varbergs GIF 14,22    
2 Petter Olson -91 Hässelby SK 13,71    
3 Magnus Håkansson -70 Valbo Aif 13,07    
4 Adam Björling -90 GoIF Tjalve 12,55    
5 Edwin Råsberg -94 Hässelby SK 12,26    
6 Oskar Åberg -89 Huddinge AIS 11,95    
7 Fabian Rosenquist -91 GoIF Tjalve 11,91    
           
  David Kallebäck 1263   x    1410   x    1422  1413
  Petter Olson 1371   x    1338  1349  1232   -  
  Oskar Åberg 1195  1169  1179   x    1155   x  
  Adam Björling 1255   x    1232   x    1196  1233
  Fabian Rosenquist 1145  1191   x     -     -     -  
  Magnus Håkansson  x    1305  1258  1287  1307   x  
  Axel Ohlson 1323  1382  1446  1458   x    1496
  Edwin Råsberg 1226  1157  1179   x     x     -  
           
  MÄN  VIKT       2014-01-25
1 Hans Eriksson -86 Västerås FK 19,05    
2 Mikael Leindahl -65 GoIF Tjalve 16,58    
3 Lennie Helander -75 Ullevi FK 15,47    
  Daniel Nyman -87 IFK Växjö DNS    
           
  Mikael Leindahl 16.11   x   16.58   x    x   16.23
  Daniel Nyman                 
  Hans Eriksson 17.77  18.07   x   19.05  18.86   x 
  Lennie Helander 14.35  14.96  15.05   x   15.20  15.47
           
  P19  60 M HÄCK       2014-01-25
1 Linus Otto Boyer -95 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 8,43    
2 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 8,82    
3 Anton Johansson -96 KFUM Örebro 9,85    
           
  P19 kula utom tävlan        
1 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 14,96    

         
  P17  60 M       2014-01-25
1 Linus Willers -98 IK Norrköping FI 7.50    
2 Willam Björkman -98 IK Hakarpspojkarna 7,55    
3 Oliver Glänneskog -98 IK Norrköping FI 7.60    
4 Joakim Karlsson -97 Finspångs AIK 7,64    
5 Marcus Jaurell -97 Hässelby SK 7,64    
6 Lowe Nielsen -98 Hässelby SK 7,92    
           
  P17  400 M       2014-01-25
1 Lowe Nielsen -98 Hässelby SK 58,29    
2 Gustav Zetterlund -00 KFUM Örebro 59,14    
           
  P17  1500 M       2014-01-25
1 Martin Wuopio -97 IK Akele 4,18,80    
2 Pontus Hagman -97 Västerås FK 4,21,54    
           
  P17  60 M HÄCK       2014-01-25
1 Max Hrelja -98 Linköpings GIF 8,06    
2 Filip Björklund -98 Upsala IF 8,59    
           
  P17  HÖJD       2014-01-25
1 Filip Björklund -98 Upsala IF 1,85    
2 Linus Willers -98 IK Norrköping FI 1,79    
3 Adam Staaf -98 Linköpings GIF 1,66    
4 Aleks Warma -98 IK Norrköping FI 1,61    
  Otto Brinkman -97 Spårvägens FK dns    
  Marcus Jaurell -97 Hässelby SK dns    
           
    156 161 166 171 176 179 182 185 188           
  Aleks Warma     o   xxx                     
  Otto Brinkman                           
  Marcus Jaurell                           
  Adam Staaf o   xo  xxo xxx                  
  Filip Björklund                 o   o   xo  xxo xxx           
  Linus Willers             o   xo  xxo xxx             
           
  P17  LÄNGD       2014-01-25
1 Niklas Bergman -98 Linköpings GIF 6,21    
2 Oliver Glänneskog -98 IK Norrköping FI 5,59    
3 Adam Staaf -98 Linköpings GIF 5,03    
4 Lowe Nielsen -98 Hässelby SK 4,8    
  Marcus Jaurell -97 Hässelby SK DNS    
  Leonardo Paz -99 Linköpings GIF DNS    
           
  Lowe Nielsen 254   x   372  463  473  480    
  Marcus Jaurell  -    -    -    -    -    -     
  Niklas Bergman 607  621  612  616  499  604    
  Adam Staaf 494  492  503  456  479  473    
  Leonardo Paz  -    -    -    -    -    -     
  Oliver Glänneskog 541  538  559   x   485  525    
           
  P17  KULA       2014-01-25
1 Oscar Gustafsson -97 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 14,41    
2 Oliver Tered -97 Hässelby SK 14,06    
3 Malte Barlinger -98 Linköpings GIF 12,06    
  Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Hässelby SK 0    
           
  Gabriel Rosshagen  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Oscar Gustafsson 1414  1438  1433   x    1421  1441
  Malte Barlinger  x     x    1166  1203  1167  1206
  Oliver Tered  x    1257  1322  1397  1406   x  
           
  P15  60 M OBS, manuella tider     2014-01-25
1 Noa Jonsson -99 Hässelby SK  7,4 m    
2 Oscar Lindvall -99 Västerviks IF 7,9 m    
3 Gustav Mattsson -99 Kisa SK 8,3 m    
           
  P15  200 M       2014-01-25
1 Noa Jonsson -99 Hässelby SK 23,91    
2 Tommy Nguyen -99 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 25,2    
3 Leonardo Paz -99 IK Norrköping FI 28,29    
           
  P15 60 M HÄCK        2014-01-25
1 Oscar Lindvall -99 Västerviks IF 8,91    
           
  P15  HÖJD       2014-01-25
1 Claes Lagerfelt -99 Linköpings GIF 1,77    
2 Tom Johansson -99 KFUM Örebro 1,74    
3 Oscar Lindvall -99 Västerviks IF 1,65    
           
    151 156 159 162 165 168 171 174 177 180          
  Tom Johansson             o   xo  xo  o   o   xxx           
  Oscar Lindvall o   o   -   xo  xxo xxx              
  Claes Lagerfelt             o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx          
           
  P15  STAV       2014-01-25
1 Tom Johansson -99 KFUM Örebro 3,23    
           
    303 313 323 333                  
  Tom Johansson o   xo  o   xxx                  
           
  P15  LÄNGD       2014-01-25
1 Gustav Mattsson -99 Kisa SK 5,14    
           
  Gustav Mattsson 270  510  505  514  507  475    
           
  P15  KULA       2014-01-25
1 Noa Jonsson -99 Hässelby SK 11,04    
2 Leonardo Paz -99 IK Norrköping FI 10,36    
3 Jonas Renz -99 IK Norrköping FI 10,2    
           
  Jonas Renz 1020   x     x    949   x    1008  
  Noa Jonsson 1104  1023  967  985  1020  1001  
  Leonardo Paz 1036  1007  971   x    962  983  
           
  P14  1000 M       2014-01-25
1 Simon Hjortmark -00 GoIF Tjalve 3,15,64    
2 Jacob Holmberg-Tysén -00 Hässelby SK 3,36,59    
3 Arvid Söderqvist -00 GoIF Tjalve 3,45,61    
4 Natanael Andersson -00 Hässelby SK 3,46,63    
5 Eric Juhlin -00 Hässelby SK 3,57,94    
6 Ludvig Gileborn -01 Hässelby SK 4,05,87    
           
  P14  TRESTEG       2014-01-25
1 Tobias Solberg -01 Hässelby SK 8,53    
           
  Tobias Solberg  x        853    x        850   812    x      
           
  KVINNOR  60 M HEAT 1     2014-01-25
1 Hanna Adriansson -92 IFK Lidingö 7,74 Final
2 Sara Söderberg -94 GoIF Tjalve 7,78 Final
3 Rebecca Larsson -94 Hässelby SK 7,98 Final
4 Linda Bergh -89 Hässelby SK 8,03 Final
5 Gabriella Nykvist -92 Tranås AIF 8,04 Final
6 Erica Graveley -92 Hässelby SK 8,25    
           
  KVINNOR  60 M HEAT 2      
1 Hanna Wiss -91 KFUM Örebro 7,84 Final
2 Sofia Lund -86 Hässelby SK 8,03 Final
3 Josefine Gabrielsson -92 GoIF Tjalve 8,09 Final
4 Anna Sunneborn -70 Spårvägens FK 8,34    
5 Ida Ekroth -96 Upsala IF 8,38    
6 Sandra Höckerstrand -90 Hammarby IF 8,49    
  Hanna Gustavsson -96 Motala AIF DNS    
           
  KVINNOR  60 M FINAL     2014-01-25
1 Hanna Adriansson -92 IFK Lidingö 7,68    
2 Sara Söderberg -94 GoIF Tjalve 7,79    
3 Hanna Wiss -91 KFUM Örebro 7,89    
4 Rebecca Larsson -94 Hässelby SK 8.00    
5 Linda Bergh -89 Hässelby SK 8,04    
6 Sofia Lund -86 Hässelby SK 8,06    
7 Josefine Gabrielsson -92 GoIF Tjalve 8.10    
8 Gabriella Nykvist -92 Tranås AIF 8,12    
           
  KVINNOR  200 M D-FINAL     2014-01-25
1 Therese Bjureby -97 Linköpings GIF 27,19    
2 Sandra Höckerstrand -90 Hammarby IF 27,4    
3 Anna Sunneborn -70 Spårvägens FK 27,47    
           
  KVINNOR  200 M C-FINAL      
1 Therese Aspsäter -83 FK Studenterna 26,7    
2 Gabriella Nykvist -92 Tranås AIF 27,4    
  Frida Hogstrand -93 Täby IS DSQ    
           
  KVINNOR  200 M B-FINAL      
1 Jessica Östlund -93 Hässelby SK 25,55    
2 Rebecca Larsson -94 Hässelby SK 26,03    
3 Sara Bley -91 GoIF Tjalve 26,06    
           
  KVINNOR  200 M A-FINAL      
1 Johanna Gustafsson -97 Motala AIF 24,88    
2 Elin Moraiti -91 Hässelby SK 25,19    
3 Helene Bourdin -80 Täby IS 25,22    
           
  KVINNOR  200 M SAMLAD LISTA      
1 Johanna Gustafsson -97 Motala AIF 24,88    
2 Elin Moraiti -91 Hässelby SK 25,19    
3 Helene Bourdin -80 Täby IS 25,22    
4 Jessica Östlund -93 Hässelby SK 25,55    
5 Rebecca Larsson -94 Hässelby SK 26,03    
6 Sara Bley -91 GoIF Tjalve 26,06    
7 Therese Aspsäter -83 FK Studenterna 26,7    
8 Therese Bjureby -97 Linköpings GIF 27,19    
9 Sandra Höckerstrand -90 Hammarby IF 27,4    
10 Gabriella Nykvist -92 Tranås AIF 27,4    
11 Anna Sunneborn -70 Spårvägens FK 27,47    
  Frida Hogstrand -93 Täby IS DSQ Linjetramp §4,2.9
           
  KVINNOR  400 M C-FINAL     2014-01-25
1 Caroline Tegel -90 IF Göta Karlstad 59,18    
2 Sara Derelöv -96 Motala AIF 1,01,06    
3 Stina Gustafsson -96 Ärla IF 1,03,06    
           
  KVINNOR  400 M B-FINAL      
1 Josefine Gabrielsson -92 GoIF Tjalve 1,00,44    
2 Ida Ekroth -96 Upsala IF 1,01,64    
3 Anna Eronn -74 Linköpings GIF 1,04,05    
           
  KVINNOR  400 M A-FINAL      
1 Emelie Gabrielsson -88 GoIF Tjalve 1,00,17    
2 Stefania Hakonardottir -90 Huddinge AIS 1,00,55    
3 Hanna Hermansson -95 IF Göta Karlstad 1,04,07    
           
  KVINNOR  400 M SAMLAD LISTA      
1 Caroline Tegel -90 IF Göta Karlstad 59,18    
2 Emelie Gabrielsson -88 GoIF Tjalve 1,00,17    
3 Josefine Gabrielsson -92 GoIF Tjalve 1,00,44    
4 Stefania Hakonardottir -90 Huddinge AIS 1,00,55    
5 Sara Derelöv -96 Motala AIF 1,01,06    
6 Ida Ekroth -96 Upsala IF 1,01,64    
7 Stina Gustafsson -96 Ärla IF 1,03,06    
8 Anna Eronn -74 Linköpings GIF 1,04,05    
9 Hanna Hermansson -95 IF Göta Karlstad 1,04,07    
           
  KVINNOR  1500 M       2014-01-25
1 Carolina Johnsson -96 Linköpings GIF 4,39,82    
2 Moa Rothman -96 Västerås FK 4,43,10    
3 Thea Boström -98 GoIF Tjalve 4,46,56    
4 Lisa Bergdahl -95 Glanshammar IF 4,49,96    
5 Hanna Tonek Bonnett -81 Tjust BRC 5,38,95    
  Maria Westher -90 GoIF Tjalve DNF    
           
  KVINNOR  60 M HÄCK HEAT 1     2014-01-25
1 Maja Rogemyr -91 IF Göta Karlstad 8,39 Final
2 Ellinore Hallin -87 IFK Växjö 8,64 Final
3 Maryann Andreasson -92 IF Göta Karlstad 8,86 Final
4 Victoria Johansson -92 Tranås AIF 9,35    
5 Sara Söderberg -94 GoIF Tjalve 9.40    
6 Sara Bley -91 GoIF Tjalve 9,65    
           
  KVINNOR  60 M HÄCK HEAT 2      
1 Sofia Mossberg -95 Falu IK 8,61 Final
2 Sofia Linde -95 Täby IS 8,95 Final
3 Caroline Tegel -90 IF Göta Karlstad 9,11 Final
4 Moa Ullgren -96 GoIF Tjalve 9,28 Final
5 Rakel Rosshagen -95 Hässelby SK 9,29 Final
           
  KVINNOR  60 M HÄCK FINAL     2014-01-25
1 Maja Rogemyr -91 IF Göta Karlstad 8.40    
2 Ellinore Hallin -87 IFK Växjö 8,42    
3 Sofia Mossberg -95 Falu IK 8.60    
4 Maryann Andreasson -92 IF Göta Karlstad 8,75    
5 Caroline Tegel -90 IF Göta Karlstad 9,06    
6 Sofia Linde -95 Täby IS 9,07    
7 Moa Ullgren -96 GoIF Tjalve 9,21    
8 Rakel Rosshagen -95 Hässelby SK 9,25    
           
  KVINNOR  HÖJD       2014-01-25
1 My Nordström -90 IK Norrköping FI 1,72    
2 Sofia Linde -95 Täby IS 1,69    
3 Maja Nilsson -99 Motala AIF 1,69    
4 Malin Skogström -95 Hässelby SK 1,61    
5 Victoria Johansson -92 Tranås AIF 1,56    
6 Rakel Rosshagen -95 Hässelby SK 1,56    
7 Sara Söderberg -94 GoIF Tjalve 1,51    
  Moa Thorstensson -90 Spårvägens FK dns    
  Lisa Linnell -91 IFK Växjö dns    
           
    146 151 156 161 166 169 172 175            
  Moa Thorstensson                           
  Lisa Linnell                           
  Malin Skogström         o   xo  xxx               
  Rakel Rosshagen o   o   xxo xxx                  
  Victoria Johansson     xo  xo  xxx                  
  My Nordström                     xo  o   xxx            
  Maja Nilsson     o   o   o   o   xxo xxx             
  Sara Söderberg o   o   xxx                     
  Sofia Linde                 xo  xo  xxx             
           
  KVINNOR  STAV       2014-01-25
1 Elienor Werner -98 Hässelby SK 3,73    
2 Elin Domberg -98 KFUM Örebro 3,23    
3 Fanny Bergetoft -96 KFUM Örebro 2,93    
           
    263 273 283 293 303 313 323 333 343 353 363 373 383 393      
  Elienor Werner                                             o   -   xxx      
  Elin Domberg     -   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx            
  Fanny Bergetoft o   x   o   xo  xxx               
           
  KVINNOR  LÄNGD       2014-01-25
1 Frida Lindström -90 Huddinge AIS 5,83    
2 Jonna Kowalski -94 GoIF Tjalve 5,82    
3 Malin Olsson -90 IFK Lidingö 5,8    
4 Linda Bergh -89 Hässelby SK 5,57    
5 Sara Söderberg -94 GoIF Tjalve 5,46    
6 Hanna Wiss -91 KFUM Örebro 5,44    
7 Moa Ullgren -96 GoIF Tjalve 5,44    
8 Tina Runesson -92 Västerås FK 5,37    
9 Sofia Lund -86 Hässelby SK 5,36    
10 Malin Skogström -95 Hässelby SK 5,29    
11 Erika Wide -94 Hässelby SK 4,69    
  Lisa Linnell -91 IFK Växjö dns    
  Malin Olsson -90 IFK Lidingö dns    
           
  Malin Olsson 572  580  550   -   546   -     
  Moa Ullgren 513  544  388   x   421   x     
  Hanna Wiss 538  544   -    -    -    -     
  Jonna Kowalski 535   x   556  561  582  564    
  Malin Skogström 515  529   x             
  Sofia Lund 536   x    x             
  Frida Lindström 492  515  539  564  556  583    
  Lisa Linnell  -    -    -             
  Malin Olsson  -    -    -             
  Tina Runesson 405  537  512  414   x   527    
  Sara Söderberg 534  546   x    x    x   533    
  Linda Bergh  x   546   x   540   x   557    
  Erika Wide 469   x   462            
           
  KVINNOR  TRESTEG       2014-01-25
1 Angelica Ström -81 Spårvägens FK 12,43    
2 Frida Lindström -90 Huddinge AIS 12,19    
3 Angelica Engberg -89 Hässelby SK 11,55    
4 Hanna Svensson -95 Huddinge AIS 11,05    
5 Matilde Andersson -96 Upsala IF 10,89    
6 Elsa Herlitz -97 Upsala IF 10,89    
7 Sara Ezra -97 Upsala IF 10,85    
  Jonna Kowalski -94 GoIF Tjalve DNS    
  Jasmin Sabir -92 Hammarby IF DNS    
           
  Hanna Svensson 1105   x    x   1077  958  1093  
  Jonna Kowalski  -    -    -    -    -    -     
  Matilde Andersson  x   1087  1088   x   1080  1089  
  Jasmin Sabir  -    -    -    -    -    -     
  Angelica Ström  x   1206  1243   x    x    x   
  Sara Ezra 1074  1085  1054   x    x    x   
  Angelica Engberg 1155   x   1153   x    x    x   
  Elsa Herlitz 1048   x   1081  1089  1038  1067  
  Frida Lindström  x   1195   x    x   1162  1219  
           
  KVINNOR  KULA       2014-01-25
1 Ellinore Hallin -87 IFK Växjö 14,29    
2 Anna Wikström -87 IFK Tumba 13,29    
3 Sofia Linde -95 Täby IS 13,06    
4 Victoria Johansson -92 Tranås AIF 11,75    
5 Hanna Gustavsson -96 Motala AIF 11,3    
6 Malin Skogström -95 Hässelby SK 11,05    
7 Rakel Rosshagen -95 Hässelby SK 10,25    
8 Anna Hall -93 GoIF Tjalve 9,78    
  Lisa Linnell -91 IFK Växjö 0    
           
  Anna Wikström 1329   x    1311  1316  1316  1324
  Anna Hall 956  916  936  978   x    890    
  Hanna Gustavsson 1056  1091  1096  1101  1130   x  
  Victoria Johansson 1072  1104  1124  1159  1160  1175
  Malin Skogström 1042  1071  1091  1105  1053   x  
  Rakel Rosshagen 971  1025  1024  960  1010  1009  
  Lisa Linnell  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Sofia Linde 1294   x    1306  1261  1267  1221
  Ellinore Hallin 1341  1352  1310  1308  1369  1429
           
  KVINNOR  VIKT       2014-01-25
1 Ida Borg -90 Göteborgs KIK 15,14    
  Linn Forssell -97 Motala AIF DNS    
           
  Linn Forssell                 
  Ida Borg 13.42  13,63  15.14  14.79   x    x 
           
  F17  60 M HEAT 1     2014-01-25
1 Johanna Gustafsson -97 Motala AIF 7,78 Final
2 Jenny Lestander -98 Linköpings GIF 8,22 Final
3 Therese Bjureby -97 Linköpings GIF 8,33 Final
4 Matilda Linderoth -98 Hässelby SK 8,61 Final
5 Emelie Öberg -97 Linköpings GIF 8,64 Final
           
  F17  60 M HEAT 2      
1 Julia Seigerroth -97 IK Hakarpspojkarna 8,13 Final
2 Hedda Ringman -98 IK Norrköping FI 8,32 Final
3 Anna Lennman -98 Katrineholms SK 8,58 Final
4 Alexandra Lundgren -98 GoIF Tjalve 9,62    
           
  F17  60 M FINAL     2014-01-25
1 Johanna Gustafsson -97 Motala AIF 7,81    
2 Hedda Ringman -98 IK Norrköping FI 8,07    
3 Julia Seigerroth -97 IK Hakarpspojkarna 8,23    
4 Jenny Lestander -98 Linköpings GIF 8,36    
5 Therese Bjureby -97 Linköpings GIF 8,37    
6 Matilda Linderoth -98 Hässelby SK 8,56    
7 Emelie Öberg -97 Linköpings GIF 8,67   8,662
8 Anna Lennman -98 Katrineholms SK 8,67   8,664
           
  F17  400 M B-FINAL     2014-01-25
1 Maya Aboreslan -98 Hässelby SK 1,02,52    
2 Emelie Öberg -97 Linköpings GIF 1,02,68    
3 Nora Karlsson Kazeem -98 Hässelby SK 1,03,57    
           
  F17  400 M A-FINAL      
1 Lisa Svensson -97 Linköpings GIF 1,00,83    
2 Sofia Renbjörk -97 GoIF Tjalve 1,01,76    
3 Jenny Wingqvist -97 Hässelby SK 1,01,98    
4 Alexandra Lundgren -98 GoIF Tjalve 1,16,95    
           
  F17  400 M SAMLAD LISTA      
1 Lisa Svensson -97 Linköpings GIF 1,00,83    
2 Sofia Renbjörk -97 GoIF Tjalve 1,01,76    
3 Jenny Wingqvist -97 Hässelby SK 1,01,98    
4 Maya Aboreslan -98 Hässelby SK 1,02,52    
5 Emelie Öberg -97 Linköpings GIF 1,02,68    
6 Nora Karlsson Kazeem -98 Hässelby SK 1,03,57    
7 Alexandra Lundgren -98 GoIF Tjalve 1,16,95    
           
  F17  60 M HÄCK       2014-01-25
1 Julia Seigerroth -97 IK Hakarpspojkarna 8,94    
2 Jenny Lestander -98 Linköpings GIF 9,57    
3 Jenny Wingqvist -97 Hässelby SK 9,63    
4 Eunice Nilsson -98 KFUM Örebro 9,63    
5 Lova Landerholm -98 Hässelby SK 10,13    
6 Emelie Öberg -97 Linköpings GIF 10,18    
           
  F15 60 M HÄCK (tillsammans med F17, med F15 avstånd)
  Amanda Hansson -99 Hässelby SK 9,09   Utom Tävlan
           
  F17  HÖJD       2014-01-25
1 Mathilda Fästh -97 Upsala IF 1,56    
2 Jenny Wingqvist -97 Hässelby SK 1,56    
3 Lova Landerholm -98 Hässelby SK 1,51    
4 Eunice Nilsson -98 KFUM Örebro 1,46    
  Rebecka Svedberg -98 Linköpings GIF dns    
  Jenny Lestander -98 Linköpings GIF dns    
           
    136 141 146 151 156 159              
  Rebecka Svedberg                           
  Mathilda Fästh     o   o   o   xo  xxx              
  Eunice Nilsson xo  o   xo  xxx                  
  Jenny Lestander                           
  Jenny Wingqvist         xo  o   xxo xxx              
  Lova Landerholm o   o   xo  xo  xxx               
           
  F17  LÄNGD       2014-01-25
1 Paulina Toresäter -97 Upsala IF 5,14    
2 Jenny Lestander -98 Linköpings GIF 5,12    
3 Sofia Renbjörk -97 GoIF Tjalve 5,11    
4 Anna Lennman -98 Katrineholms SK 4,84    
5 Therese Bjureby -97 Linköpings GIF 4,83    
6 Lova Landerholm -98 Hässelby SK 4,48    
  Rebecka Svedberg -98 Linköpings GIF 0    
  Hedvig Engström Kindmark -97 Upsala IF 0    
           
  Lova Landerholm 287  415   -   430   -   448    
  Rebecka Svedberg  -    -    -    -    -    -     
  Hedvig Engström Kindmark  -    -    -    -    -    -     
  Anna Lennman  x   472  484  459  458  457    
  Paulina Toresäter 498  514   x   502  503  505    
  Therese Bjureby 457  483  473  412  479  475    
  Jenny Lestander 470  491  342  512  481  334    
  Sofia Renbjörk  -   486  511   x    x    x     
           
  F17  TRESTEG       2014-01-25
1 Melina Holse -99 Linköpings GIF 10,41    
2 Mathilda Fästh -97 Upsala IF 10,23    
3 Klara Pedersen -97 Upsala IF 10,22    
4 Hedvig Engström Kindmark -97 Upsala IF 9,67    
           
  Mathilda Fästh 928  997  1008  1001  985  1023  
  Melina Holse 1009  1041  1022  861  1038  1038  
  Klara Pedersen 1015  1010  998  984  999  1022  
  Hedvig Engström Kindmark 950  932  927  911  967  948    
           
  F17  KULA       2014-01-25
1 Eunice Nilsson -98 KFUM Örebro 8,83    
           
  Eunice Nilsson 827  883  807   x     x    796  
           
  F15  60 M       2014-01-25
1 Amanda Hansson -99 Hässelby SK 8,36    
2 Wilma Dahlgren -99 Bromma IF 8,53    
3 Amanda Järnvall -99 GoIF Tjalve 8,56    
4 Linnea Karlsson -99 IK Norrköping FI 8,71    
5 Jennifer Petersson -99 GoIF Tjalve 8,75    
6 Isabella Jonsson -99 IK Norrköping FI 8,77    
7 Emilie Tered -99 Hässelby SK 9,49    
           
  F15  200 M B-FINAL     2014-01-25
1 Emma Skotte -99 IK Norrköping FI 27,03    
2 Amanda Järnvall -99 GoIF Tjalve 28.30    
3 Klara Hammarström -99 Hässelby SK 29,77    
4 Emilie Tered -99 Hässelby SK 32,56    
           
  F15  200 M A-FINAL      
1 Wilma Dahlgren -99 Bromma IF 28,13    
2 Linnea Karlsson -99 IK Norrköping FI 29.20    
3 Elin Sköld -99 IK Norrköping FI 29,87    
           
  F15  200 M SAMLAD LISTA     2014-01-25
1 Emma Skotte -99 IK Norrköping FI 27,03    
2 Wilma Dahlgren -99 Bromma IF 28,13    
3 Amanda Järnvall -99 GoIF Tjalve 28.30    
4 Linnea Karlsson -99 IK Norrköping FI 29.20    
5 Klara Hammarström -99 Hässelby SK 29,77    
6 Elin Sköld -99 IK Norrköping FI 29,87    
7 Emilie Tered -99 Hässelby SK 32,56    
           
  F15  1000 M       2014-01-25
1 Frida Wistfors -99 Linköpings GIF 3,20,44    
2 Lisa Brorson -99 KFUM Örebro 3,28,69    
3 Emelina Wirebro -99 Motala AIF 3,34,07    
           
  F15  60 M HÄCK       2014-01-25
1 Emma Skotte -99 IK Norrköping FI 9,29    
2 Annina Stens -99 Spårvägens FK 9,34    
3 Amanda Hansson -99 Hässelby SK 9,36    
4 Julia Johansson-Elvin -99 Motala AIF 10,52    
  Ella Moberg -99 Västerås FK DNS    
           
  F15  HÖJD       2014-01-25
1 Annina Stens -99 Spårvägens FK 1,56    
2 Klara Hammarström -99 Hässelby SK 1,51    
3 Frida Wistfors -99 Linköpings GIF 1,51    
4 Elin Sköld -99 IK Norrköping FI 1,46    
5 Julia Johansson-Elvin -99 Motala AIF 1,41    
  Maja Nilsson -99 Motala AIF 0    
           
    131 136 141 146 151 156 161             
  Elin Sköld o   o   o   o   xxx               
  Klara Hammarström     o   o   o   o   x-              
  Maja Nilsson                           
  Annina Stens         o   o   xo  o   xxx             
  Frida Wistfors     o   o   xo  xo  xxx              
  Julia Johansson-Elvin     o   o   xxx                  
           
  F15  LÄNGD       2014-01-25
1 Ella Moberg -99 Västerås FK 4,91    
2 Annina Stens -99 Spårvägens FK 4,87    
3 Melina Holse -99 Linköpings GIF 4,84    
4 Emelina Wirebro -99 Motala AIF 4,83    
5 Wilma Dahlgren -99 Bromma IF 4,76    
6 Amanda Hansson -99 Hässelby SK 4,72    
7 Elin Sköld -99 IK Norrköping FI 4,51    
8 Jennifer Petersson -99 GoIF Tjalve 4,08    
9 Emilie Tered -99 Hässelby SK 3,76    
           
  Jennifer Petersson 284  390  406  408  394  406    
  Ella Moberg 469  487  481  487  491  487    
  Emelina Wirebro 456  443  465  466  449  483    
  Elin Sköld 447  443  441  438  451  446    
  Melina Holse  x   472   x   484   x    x     
  Annina Stens 459  439  487  471  465  315    
  Wilma Dahlgren 469  476  473  468  464  463    
  Emilie Tered 376  259  197            
  Amanda Hansson 452  460   -   472  454  422    
           
  F15  KULA       2014-01-25
1 Julia Johansson-Elvin -99 Motala AIF 10,39    
2 Annina Stens -99 Spårvägen 9,63    
3 Emma Yngve -99 Motala AIF 9,59    
4 Tova Åhs -99 Motala AIF 8,96    
5 Klara Hammarström -99 Hässelby SK 7,45    
6 Emilie Tered -99 Hässelby SK 6,34    
           
  Tova Åhs 820  885  879  845  896  870    
  Emilie Tered 634  529  613  584  551  602    
  Julia Johansson-Elvin 1004  1031  981  966  1039  1019  
  Emma Yngve 930  920  959  952   x     x    
  Klara Hammarström 702  705  745  699  673  741    
  Annina Stens 963   x     x    901   x    930  
           
  F14  1000 M       2014-01-25
1 Amanda Ivehammar -01 Linköpings GIF 3,18,69    
2 Emily Fielder -00 Motala AIF 3,29,49    
3 Stella Krywult -00 Hässelby SK 3,44,00    
4 Maria Ulfsparre -00 Hässelby SK 3,53,62    
           
  F14  TRESTEG       2014-01-25
1 Isabel Lindgren -01 Hässelby SK 9,39    
2 Sofia Eriksson -01 Hässelby SK 9,39    
3 Nina Mattson Tjalve 9,18    
4 Amanda Sandberg -00 Hässelby SK 9,15    
5 Jasmin Blomberg -01 Hässelby SK 8,39    
6 Matilda Netz -01 Hässelby SK 7,89    
  Amanda Barasciutti -01 Hässelby SK dns    
  Ebba Agefjäll -00 Linköpings GIF dns    
           
  Sofia Eriksson 925  939   x   917  905  913    
  Amanda Barasciutti  -    -    -    -    -    -     
  Amanda Sandberg 915   x   884   x    x   874    
  Ebba Agefjäll  -    -    -    -    -    -     
  Jasmin Blomberg  x    x    x   820  839  829    
  Isabel Lindgren 915  939  923  923  937  910    
  Matilda Netz  x    x    x   789   x   787    
  Nina Mattson 902  884  896  906  918  916    
Uppdaterad: 28 JAN 2014 14:14
Skribent: Anna Palmerius

Postadress:
Tjalve IF Norrköping
Sprängstensgatan 20
60379 Norrköping

Kontakt:
Tel: 011-133285
E-post: This is a mailto link

 Bli medlem

 


 

Friidrottens sponsorer

 


 

bergfastighet  

 

 

 

 

 

 


 Samarbetspartner